Classificações

Mini-Maratona – 25 quilómetros
Masculinos
1º – 1679 – FILIPE SILVA – AJAL/Printalentejo/Pimentao Mourita – Escoural
2º – 1504 – RUI MOREIRA – GUMI – Estremoz
3º – 1512 – TIAGO SENA – BTT SCCampoMaiorense – Campo Maior
Femininos
1º – 1488 – CLÁUDIA LEIRÃO – Os Pedaleiras A.C.Évora – Évora
2º – 1070 – ANA MARTINS – Furões do Alentejo – Vendas Novas
3º – 1676 – AMÉLIA CARETO – BAT – Clube Ciclismo da Igrejinha – Igrejinha
Escalão dos 12 aos 18 anos
1º – 1679 – FILIPE SILVA – AJAL/Printalentejo/Pimentao Mourita – Escoural
2º – 1512 – TIAGO SENA – BTT SCCampoMaiorense – Campo Maior
3º – 1477 – MIGUEL ROSADO – BTTAssumar/Muachos – Assumar
Meia-Maratona – 50 quilómetros
Masculinos
1º – 1476 – RUI CARVALHO – Bicicletas Santiago – Fortios
2º – 1133 – HÉLDER SILVA – Superbikes/Olympia/Espigão Suplementos – Poceirão
3º – 1725 – MARCO MESTRE – Penhas-BTTeam.com – Castelo de Vide
Femininos
1º – 1542 – ANA CEBOLA – GDR Canaviais \ Comprar Casa Évora – Canaviais
2º – 1706 – VÂNIA ALCOBIA – Individual – Águas de Moura
3º – 1478 – SARA LOPES – Associação de Cicloturismo e BTT do Fôjo – Abrantes
Maratona – 100 quilómetros
Masculinos
1º – 1287 – DAVID MALTEZ – Clube Cuba Aventura – Cuba
2º – 1474 – TIAGO LAVADELAS – BTTAssumar/Muachos – Assumar
3º – 1071 – DIOGO MODESTO – Glória BTT – Glória do Ribatejo
TAÇA DE PORTUGAL MARATONAS XCM 2015 – 3ª etapa
Masculinos
ELITES (maiores de 19 anos)
1º – 5 – JOSÉ RODRIGUES – FC Famalicão / Bike Zone / Soniturismo
2º – 3 – RENATO FERREIRA – SAERTEX Portugal / Edaetech
3º – 6 – JOÃO MOREIRA – Individual
MASTERS 30 (dos 30 aos 34 anos)
1º – 62 – LUÍS MARTINS – Marrazes/Brejinho/Joficina/BikeZone Leiria
2º – 66 – JOSÉ SORO – EDV-VianaCycles/EntrePortas/MyPharma
3º – 65 – CARLOS RAMOS – SAERTEX Portugal / Edaetech
MASTERS 35 (dos 35 aos 39 anos)
1º – 94 – NUNO INÁCIO – Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/ Sintra C. Ciclismo
2º – 91 – RUI TORPES – Individual
3º – 92 – VALÉRIO FERREIRA – BTT Loulé / BPI
MASTERS 40 (dos 40 aos 44 anos)
1º – 136 – FRANCISCO ANJOS – SAERTEX Portugal / Edaetech
2º – 140 – JOÃO TEIXEIRA – SAERTEX Portugal / Edaetech
3º – 134 – RUI ANJOS – EDV-VianaCycles/EntrePortas/MyPharma
MASTERS 45 (dos 45 aos 49 anos)
1º – 163 – RODOLFO LOPES – EDV-VianaCycles/EntrePortas/MyPharma
2º – 162 – FERNANDO CARRIÇO – BTT Seia
3º – 166 – FERNANDO GOUVEIA – Azuribike Mangualde Team
MASTERS 50 (dos 50 aos 54 anos)
1º – 185 – JOÃO MARQUES – BTT Seia
2º – 187 – ADELINO CRUZ – BTT Loulé / BPI
3º – 196 – PEDRO MARQUES – Anipura/dualUP/Nutrimania
MASTERS 55 (acima dos 55 anos)
1º – 201 – CARLOS CORREIA – BTT Loulé / BPI
2º – 200 – VÍTOR GRAÇA – Associação 20 Kms de Almeirim
3º – 204 – BENJAMIM SILVA – ASC / Focus Team – Vila do Conde
Femininos
ELITES (maiores de 19 anos)
1º – 608 – ANA ANTUNES – Team SAPOR
2º – 601 – TÂNIA NEVES – Clube BTT de Águeda / Blackjack
3º – 604 – CELINA CARPINTEIRO – BTT Loulé / BPI
MASTERS 30 (dos 30 aos 39 anos)
1º – 614 – RAQUEL MARQUES – ASC / Focus Team – Vila do Conde
2º – 615 – ÂNGELA GONÇALVES – BTT Gardunha/Fundão 365 à descoberta
3º – 616 – MARINA LEITÃO – SAERTEX Portugal / Edaetech
MASTERS 40 (maiores de 40 anos)
1º – 623 – ELISETE SOUSA – BTT Loulé / BPI
2º – 629 – CLARA PRAZERES – Anipura/dualUP/Nutrimania
3º – 625 – FILOMENA PAULO – Anipura/dualUP/Nutrimania
PARACICLISTAS
Masculinos
1º – 704 – DAVID INÁCIO – ProRebordosa / Garrafeira Gomes
2º – 705 – FÁBIO INÁCIO – ProRebordosa / Garrafeira Gomes
EQUIPAS ELITE
1º – SAERTEX Portugal / Edaetech
2º – BTT Loulé / BPI
3º –  Vasconha BTT Vouzela
EQUIPAS MASTERS
1º – BTT Loulé / BPI
2º –  SAERTEX Portugal / Edaetech
3º –  EDV-VianaCycles/EntrePortas/MyPharma